Pacificwide Real Estate and Mortgage
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Our Agents
    4. Contact Us
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Join Our Team
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,883 Sold Properties

747,883 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3678 Emanuel, San Jose, CA 95121

$1,500,000

$1,399,000

7.2%
6 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

3678 Emanuel, San Jose, CA 95121

Listed by Dennis Moreno of MGM Real Estate

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2637 Sherlock DR, San Jose, CA 95121

$1,445,000

$1,388,000

4.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,481 SqFt

2637 Sherlock DR, San Jose, CA 95121

Listed by Phat Doan of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
337 Mill Pond DR 337, San Jose, CA 95125
1/45

$220,000

$219,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

337 Mill Pond DR 337, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by Shawn Belknap of North First Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2151 Oakland 229, San Jose, CA 95131

$344,000

$349,999

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2151 Oakland 229, San Jose, CA 95131

Listed by Trang Truong of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1053 El Capitan TER, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

$1,560,000

$1,568,888

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,743 SqFt

1053 El Capitan TER, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

Listed by Teresa Ha of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2325 Huran DR, San Jose, CA 95122
1/26

$990,000

$948,000

4.4%
4 Beds1.5 Baths1,359 SqFt

2325 Huran DR, San Jose, CA 95122

Listed by Jessica Mills of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2855 Senter RD 63, San Jose, CA 95111

$230,000

$238,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths600 SqFt

2855 Senter RD 63, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Mimi Nguyen of Allied Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
732 Schoolhouse RD, San Jose, CA 95138
1/8

$1,565,000

$1,600,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

732 Schoolhouse RD, San Jose, CA 95138

Listed by Sonny Pham of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1661 Longmeadow CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

$1,714,000

$1,699,000

0.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,083 SqFt

1661 Longmeadow CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Leon Le of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1863 Alum Rock AVE B, San Jose, CA 95116
1/21

$575,000

$575,000

846 SqFt

1863 Alum Rock AVE B, San Jose, CA 95116

Listed by Leon Le of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1863 Alum Rock AVE C, San Jose, CA 95116
1/16

$625,000

$625,000

1,445 SqFt

1863 Alum Rock AVE C, San Jose, CA 95116

Listed by Leon Le of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5450 Monterey RD 148, San Jose, CA 95111

$230,000

$229,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

5450 Monterey RD 148, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Hai Nguyen of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
407 W. 7th St., Stockton, CA 95206
1/12

$350,000

$349,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt

407 W. 7th St., Stockton, CA 95206

Listed by Vitalina Saballo of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3556 Squirecreek CIR, San Jose, CA 95121
1/34

$820,000

$728,000

12.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,360 SqFt

3556 Squirecreek CIR, San Jose, CA 95121

Listed by Vicky Li of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
4461 Lullaby, San Jose, CA 95111
1/46

$980,000

$998,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

4461 Lullaby, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Guadalupe Rodriguez of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
485 Millpond DR 485, San Jose, CA 95125
1/3

$339,000

$349,900

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

485 Millpond DR 485, San Jose, CA 95125

Listed by David Phan of Epique Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
13627 Marmont WAY, San Jose, CA 95127
1/27

$960,000

$940,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,060 SqFt

13627 Marmont WAY, San Jose, CA 95127

Listed by Mary Pope-Handy of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
912 La Barbera DR, San Jose, CA 95126
1/22

$650,000

$697,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt

912 La Barbera DR, San Jose, CA 95126

Listed by Susan Kramer of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
146 Damsen DR, San Jose, CA 95116
1/23

$475,000

$488,888

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths974 SqFt

146 Damsen DR, San Jose, CA 95116

Listed by Robert Garcia of Redfin

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3819 7 Trees BLVD 303, San Jose, CA 95111

$539,000

$539,000

2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

3819 7 Trees BLVD 303, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Man T Hoang of Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2825 Aetna WAY, San Jose, CA 95121
1/63

$1,525,000

$1,399,800

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt

2825 Aetna WAY, San Jose, CA 95121

Listed by Nancy Huynh of Alpine Realty & Finance, Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
705 Barrett AVE, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$1,410,000

$1,399,998

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

705 Barrett AVE, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Stephanie Alanis of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
472 Chateau La Salle DR 472, San Jose, CA 95111

$445,000

$459,900

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

472 Chateau La Salle DR 472, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Todd Su of Realty World-Todd Su & Company

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1653 S King RD, San Jose, CA 95122
1/51

$1,180,000

$999,000

18.1%
5 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

1653 S King RD, San Jose, CA 95122

Listed by Oanh Nguyen of LPT Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Pacificwide Real Estate and Mortgage
Pacificwide Real Estate And Mortgage
3005 Sivercreek Road, Suite 214, San Jose, California, 95121, USA

+1(408) 772-6887

info@pacificwide.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Pacificwide Real Estate and Mortgage
Pacificwide Real Estate And Mortgage

+1(408) 772-6887

info@pacificwide.com

Get My App